RTU Merit List (2012-16)

EESHA KARN

Eesha Karn

1st Position, RTU Merit

Batch (2012-16), IT

Shalini Lohia

Shalini Lohia

1st Position, RTU Merit

Batch (2012-16), CS

Mitali Priya

Mitali Priya

1st Position, RTU Merit

Batch (2012-16), EIC

Mahipal

Mahipal

2nd Position, RTU Merit

Batch (2012-16), CIV

Prerna Agarwal

Prerna Agrawal

3rd Position, RTU Merit

Batch (2012-16), CS

Bharti Gupta

Bharti Gupta

4th Position, RTU Merit

Batch (2012-16), EE

Pooja Sharma

 

Pooja Sharma

4th Position, RTU Merit

Batch (2012-16), ME

Kumari Bansika

Kumari Bansika

4th Position, RTU Merit

Batch (2012-16), IT

9

Aditi Vyas

4th Position, RTU Merit

Batch (2012-16), EIC

Mitu Rani

Mitu Rani

6th position, RTU Merit

Batch (2012-16), EIC

Manish Jangid

Manish Jangid

7th position, RTU Merit

Batch (2012-16), ECE

Aditya Sharma

Aditya Sharma
7th position, RTU Merit

Batch (2012-16), CIV

13

Pooja Bedi

8th position, RTU Merit

Batch (2012-16), CIV

14

Isha Goyal

8th position, RTU Merit

Batch (2012-16), CS

15

Himanshu Arora

9th position, RTU Merit

Batch (2012-16), CS

Shubhangi Mittal

Sonal Chauhan

9th position, RTU Merit

Batch (2012-16), EIC

RTU Merit List (2010-14)

binit Gopal

Binit Gopal

1st Position, RTU Merit

Batch (2010-14), CIV

Priyanka Modi

Priyanka Modi

1st Position, RTU Merit

Batch (2010-14), EIC

3

Priyanka Joshi

2nd Position, RTU Merit

Batch (2010-14), EIC

Anisha

Anisha Anchit

2nd Position, RTU Merit

Batch (2010-14),IT

5

Anil Kumar

3rd Position, RTU Merit

Batch (2010-14), CIV

Pragya Arora

Pragya Arora

3rd Position, RTU Merit

Batch (2010-14), ECE

7

 

Surbhi Jain

3rd Position, RTU Merit

Batch (2010-14), EIC

8

Jagrat Gupta

4th Position, RTU Merit

Batch (2010-14),ECE

9

Rajat Kumar Gupta

4th Position, RTU Merit

Batch (2010-14),EE

Shivani Sharma

Shivani Sharma

5th position, RTU Merit

Batch (2010-14),EE

Shaily Jain

Shaily Jain

5th position, RTU Merit

Batch (2010-14),CS

Pooja Agarwal 3

Pooja Agarwal

6th position, RTU Merit

Batch (2010-14), CS

13

Shweta Sharma

7th position, RTU Merit

Batch (2010-14),ECE

14

Parvind Agarwal

7th position, RTU Merit

Batch (2010-14), EE

15

Anamika Agnihotri

7th position, RTU Merit

Batch (2010-14),CIV

Shubhangi Mittal

Shubhangi Mittal

8th position, RTU Merit

Batch (2010-14), CIV

17

Shradha Agarwal

8th position, RTU Merit

Batch (2010-14),IT

18

Khyati Sharma

9th position, RTU Merit

Batch (2010-14) ,IT

Yash Menaria

Yash Menaria

10th position, RTU Merit

Batch (2010-14), CIV

Piyu Purohit

Piyu Purohit

10th position, RTU Merit

Batch (2010-14),EE

21

Kiran Bansal

10th position, RTU Merit

Batch (2010-14),EIC

 

 

Poornima Gaan Competition 2015

Shikha Kaushik

B.Tech, CS, PCE

Won 1st Prize in poornima gaan competition held at PIET on 7th Sep.,2015.

Divya Bharti

Divya Bharti

B.Tech, CS, PIET

Won 1st Prize in poornima gaan competition held at PIET on 7th Sep.,2015.

Pragya Sharma

Pragya Sharma

B.Tech, CS, PCE

Won 1st Prize in Wise group discusion held at PCE on 9th Sep.,2015.

Sonal Mathur

B.Tech, CS, PIET

Won 1st Prize in poornima gaan competition held at PIET on 7th Sep.,2015.